Gå tilbake til normal layout Høyest/lavest
onsdag 25. april
All time high
Selskap Fra Til Endr%
TGS-NOPEC G... 6.00249.304055.00%
Lerøy Seafoo... 1.7058.643349.41%
SalMar 22.00376.401610.91%
Aker BP 16.90261.001444.10%
DNB OBX 16.2074.92362.47%
Salmones Cam... 43.9053.0020.73%
All time low
Selskap Fra Til Endr%